Oct 07

Resultados Jornadas 1,2,3,4,5,6 y 7

Primera vuelta

Jornada 1

Local

Resultado

Visitante

Estadio

Fecha

Hora

Directo TV

Málaga C. F.

0 – 0

Sevilla F. C.

La Rosaleda

21 de agosto

20:30

Canal+ Liga

R. C. Deportivo de La Coruña

0 – 0

Real Sociedad

Riazor

22 de agosto

18:30

R. C. D. Español

1 – 0

Getafe C.F.

Cornellá-El Prat

Atlético de Madrid

1 – 0

U. D. Las Palmas

Vicente Calderón

20:30

Rayo Vallecano

0 – 0

Valencia C. F.

Vallecas

22:30

Athletic Club

0 – 1

F. C. Barcelona

San Mamés

23 de agosto

18:30

Real Sporting

0 – 0

Real Madrid C. F.

El Molinón

20:30

Canal+ Partidazo

Levante U. D.

1 – 2

R. C. Celta de Vigo

Ciutat de València

22:00

La 1

Real Betis

1 – 1

Villarreal C. F.

Benito Villamarín

22:30

Canal+ Liga

Granada C. F.

1 – 3

S. D. Eibar

Nuevo Los Cármenes

24 de agosto

20:30

Jornada 2

Local

Resultado

Visitante

Estadio

Fecha

Hora

Directo TV

Villarreal C. F.

3 – 1

R. C. D. Español

El Madrigal

28 de agosto

20:30

Canal+ Liga

Real Sociedad

0 – 0

Real Sporting

Anoeta

29 de agosto

18:30

F. C. Barcelona

1 – 0

Málaga C. F.

Camp Nou

20:30

R. C. Celta de Vigo

3 – 0

Rayo Vallecano

Balaídos

22:00

La 1

Real Madrid C. F.

5 – 0

Real Betis

Santiago Bernabéu

22:30

Canal+ Liga

S. D. Eibar

2 – 0

Athletic Club

Ipurúa

30 de agosto

18:30

Valencia C. F.

1 – 1

R. C. Deportivo de La Coruña

Mestalla

20:30

Sevilla F. C.

0 – 3

Atlético de Madrid

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán

Canal+ Partidazo

Getafe C. F.

1 – 2

Granada C. F.

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

22:30

Canal+ Liga

U. D. Las Palmas

0 – 0

Levante U. D.

Gran Canaria

Jornada 3

Local

Resultado

Visitante

Estadio

Fecha

Hora

Directo TV

Levante U. D.

1 – 1

Sevilla F. C.

Ciutat de Valéncia

11 de septiembre

20:30

Canal+ Liga

R. C. D. Español

0 – 6

Real Madrid C. F.

Cornellá-El Prat

12 de septiembre

16:00

Real Sporting de Gijón

0 – 1

Valencia C. F.

El Molinón

18:15

Atlético de Madrid

1 – 2

F. C. Barcelona

Vicente Calderón

20:30

Canal+ Partidazo

Real Betis

1 – 0

Real Sociedad

Benito Villamarín

22:00

La 1

Granada C. F.

1 – 3

Villarreal C. F.

Nuevo Los Cármenes

13 de septiembre

12:00

Canal+ Liga

Athletic Club

3 – 1

Getafe C. F.

San Mamés

16:00

R. C. Celta de Vigo

3 – 3

U. D. Las Palmas

Balaídos

18:15

Málaga C. F.

0 – 0

S. D. Eibar

La Rosaleda

20:30

Rayo Vallecano

1 – 3

R.C. Deportivo de La Coruña

Vallecas

14 de septiembre

Jornada 4

Local

Resultado

Visitante

Estadio

Fecha

Hora

Directo TV

Getafe C. F.

1 – 0

Málaga C. F.

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

18 de septiembre

20:30

Canal+ Liga

Real Madrid C. F.

1 – 0

Granada C. F.

Santiago Bernabéu

19 de septiembre

16:00

Valencia C. F.

0 – 0

Real Betis

Mestalla

18:15

S. D. Eibar

0 – 2

Atlético de Madrid

Ipurúa

20:30

Real Sociedad

2 – 3

R. C. D. Español

Anoeta

22:00

La 1

Sevilla F. C.

1 – 2

R. C. Celta de Vigo

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán

20 de septiembre

12:00

Canal+ Liga

R. C. Deportivo de La Coruña

2 – 3

Real Sporting

Riazor

16:00

Villarreal C. F.

3 – 1

Athletic Club

El Madrigal

18:15

F. C. Barcelona

4 – 1

Levante U. D.

Camp Nou

20:30

Canal+ Partidazo

U. D. Las Palmas

0 – 1

Rayo Vallecano

Gran Canaria

Canal+ Liga

Jornada 5

Local

Resultado

Visitante

Estadio

Fecha

Hora

Directo TV

R. C. D. Espanyol

1 – 0

Valencia C. F.

Cornellá-El Prat

22 de septiembre

20:00

Canal+ Liga

Atlético de Madrid

2 – 0

Getafe C. F.

Vicente Calderón

Granada C. F.

0 – 3

Real Sociedad

Nuevo Los Cármenes

22:00

R. C. Celta de Vigo

4 – 1

F. C. Barcelona

Balaídos

23 de septiembre

20:00

Rayo Vallecano

2 – 1

Real Sporting de Gijón

Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas

Levante U. D.

2 – 2

S. D. Eibar

Ciudad de Valencia

Athletic Club

1 – 2

Real Madrid C. F.

San Mamés

21:00

Canal+ Partidazo

Málaga C. F.

0 – 1

Villarreal C. F.

La Rosaleda

22:00

Canal+ Liga

U. D. Las Palmas

2 – 0

Sevilla F. C.

Gran Canaria

Real Betis

1 – 2

R. C. Deportivo de La Coruña

Benito Villamarín

24 de septiembre

22:05

La 1

Jornada 6

Local

Resultado

Visitante

Estadio

Fecha

Hora

Directo TV

Valencia C. F.

1 – 0

Granada C. F.

Mestalla

25 de septiembre

20:30

Canal+ Liga

F. C. Barcelona

2 – 1

U. D. Las Palmas

Camp Nou

26 de septiembre

16:00

Real Madrid C. F.

0 – 0

Málaga C. F.

Santiago Bernabéu

18:15

Sevilla F. C.

3 – 2

Rayo Vallecano

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán

20:30

Villarreal C. F.

1 – 0

Atlético de Madrid

El Madrigal

S. D. Eibar

1 – 1

R. C. Celta de Vigo

Ipurúa

22:00

La 1

Real Sporting de Gijón

1 – 2

Real Betis

El Molinón

27 de septiembre

12:00

Canal+ Liga

R. C. Deportivo La Coruña

3 – 0

R. C. D. Español

Riazor

16:00

Getafe C. F.

3 – 0

Levante U. D.

Alfonso Pérez

18:15

Real Sociedad

0 – 0

Athletic Club

Anoeta

20:30

Canal+ Partidazo

Jornada 7

Local

Resultado

Visitante

Estadio

Fecha

Hora

Directo TV

R. C. Celta de Vigo

0 – 0

Getafe C. F.

Balaídos

2 de octubre

20:30

Canal+ Liga

Sevilla F. C.

2 – 1

F. C. Barcelona

Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán

3 de octubre

16:00

Granada C. F.

1 – 1

R. C. Deportivo de La Coruña

Nuevo Los Cármenes

18:15

R. C. D. Español

1 – 2

Real Sporting de Gijón

Cornellà-El Prat

20:30

U. D. Las Palmas

0 – 2

S. D. Eibar

Gran Canaria

22:00

Málaga C. F.

3 – 1

Real Sociedad

La Rosaleda

22:05

La 1

Rayo Vallecano

0 – 2

Real Betis

Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas

4 de octubre

12:00

Canal+ Liga

Athletic Club

3 – 1

Valencia C. F.

San Mamés

16:00

Levante U. D.

1 – 0

Villarreal C. F.

Ciutat de Valencia

18:15

Atlético de Madrid

1 – 1

Real Madrid C. F.

Vicente Calderón

20:30

Canal+ Partidazo

Deja un comentario

Your email address will not be published.